VIZITKA
Spoločnosť: Futbalový klub FC Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kontakt: JUDr. Jozef Magdič
Telefón: 0905357082
Email: joma7@centrum.sk
Adresa: Š. Tučeka 296/30
990 01 Veľký Krtíš
Slovensko
IČO: 626767
DIČ: 2021300633
Banka: Slovenská sporiteľňa, a.s.
SK78 0900 0000 0050 6987 5289
Číslo účtu: 5069875289/0900
24. Júl 2016 Nedeľa
      Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FKM Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 9:1 3 3 8.29
2 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 0 8.25
3 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 8.5
4 OFK Malženice 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 7.75
5 TJ Višňové 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 9.5
6 FK Geča 73 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 9
7 FK Svit 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 8.57
8 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 0 6.5
9 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 3 9.5
10 MFK Rožňava 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3 8.75
11 MFK Nová Baňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 8.75
12 ŠK Selce 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 7.5
13 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 8.29
14 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 8.25
15 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 6.75
16 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 9.5
17 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 9.75
18 OK Častkovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 8.86
19 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 7.75
20 TJ Jasenov 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 8.5
21 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 9
22 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8
23 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 8.25
24 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 8.5
25 MFK Sobrance 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 8.25
26 ŠK Belá 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 6.5
27 MFK Spartak Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 8.57
28 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:3 3 0 8.25
29 FK CSM Tisovec 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 8.75
30 FK Predmier 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 9.25
31 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 8.57
32 OFK 1950 Priechod 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 9
33 FK Šalková 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 8
34 FK 05 Levoča 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 5
35 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 6
36 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 8.75
37 FK Čadca 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 9.25
38 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 9.5
39 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8
40 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.5
41 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.75
42 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 8.75
43 FK Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 0 8.25
44 ŠK Vinica 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 8.5
45 ŠK Strážske 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8
46 TJ Stráža 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 8.25
47 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 7.5
48 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 0 8.5
49 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 9
50 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 0 8
51 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
52 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.75
53 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
54 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
55 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
56 OFK Olováry 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 9.5
57 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
58 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
59 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
60 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
61 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
62 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
63 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
64 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
65 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
66 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
67 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
68 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
69 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
70 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
71 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
72 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
73 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
74 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
75 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
76 OFK Solčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
77 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
78 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
79 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
80 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
81 OFK - SIM Raslavice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
82 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
83 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
84 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
85 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
86 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
87 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
88 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
89 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 7.25
90 FK Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
91 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
92 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
93 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
95 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
96 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
97 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
98 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
99 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
100 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
101 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
102 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
103 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
104 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
105 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
106 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
107 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
108 OFK Hrušovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
109 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
110 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
111 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 9
112 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
113 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
114 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
115 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 9
116 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
117 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
118 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
119 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
120 TJ Čunovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
121 FK Haniska 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
122 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
123 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
124 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
125 1.FK Svidník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
128 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
131 FC Horses 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
132 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
133 TJ Horné Saliby 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
134 FK Družstevník Plavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
135 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
136 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
137 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
138 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
139 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
140 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
141 TJ Tatran Horovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
142 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 „FC Nový Život“ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
144 FC Komjatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
145 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
147 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
148 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
149 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
150 FK Karpaty Limbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
151 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
152 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
153 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
154 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
155 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
156 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
157 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
158 MFK Slovan Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
159 ŠK Závod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
160 MFK Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
161 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
162 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 7
163 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 9.25
164 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 5.25
165 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.25
166 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8
167 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 6.5
168 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 4.5
169 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.75
170 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9
171 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
172 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.75
173 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
174 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
175 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.25
176 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
177 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 7.5
178 MFK Stará Turá 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 8.75
179 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 9.25
180 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
181 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
182 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
183 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
184 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
185 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 7.25
186 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6
187 MFK Dobšiná 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 8.25
188 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 7.25
189 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 8.75
190 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
191 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.25
192 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7
193 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
194 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.75
195 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
196 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 9.25
197 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 5.71
198 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 7.14
199 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 6.86
200 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 7.5
201 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 9.25
202 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.25
203 FK Chotín 1 0 0 1 1:9 0 -3 8
stary.futbalnet.sk
webdesign © bart.sk